BLOC NACIONALISTA VALENCIÀ (BLOC)
1 JOSE LUIS GUZMAN GRAU
2 MARIA PILAR BAYARRI BELLES
3 JOAN MANUEL FERRER MESEGUER
4 JUAN JOAQUIN LORES ESPINOSA
5 AGUSTINA ISABEL MUÑOZ OLIVER
6 SERGIO PITARCH PIÑANA
7 PATRICIA MARIA ROVIRA FEBRER
8 MARIA PILAR ORS ZARZOSO
9 PABLO AGUSTIN ALBIOL PRETEL
10 ELADIO AGUSTIN GINER ALBIOL
11 MARIA JOSEP ARAYO SOLA
12 PEDRO BALLESTER FERRERES
13 SONIA FEBRER VIVES
14 SANTIAGO AÑO FERRER
15 JORDI MARTINEZ ROIG
16 MARIA INMACULADA ARAYO SOLA
17 JOSE MARIA QUEROL GELLIDA
18 MONICA FA MALUENDA
19 JOSE TARTARIN DEL CACHO
20 MARIA TERESA MORALES PEÑA
21 VICENTE MIGUEL CUCALA PASCUAL
Suplents
1 ANA FOIX TAMBOLEO
2 MARIA DEL CARME PELLICER SIMO
3 JOSE ROSENDO BRETO TIMOTEO
PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
1 MARCELINO DOMINGO PRUÑONOSA
2 MARCOS MARZAL ROCA
3 SHARA VALLES BURRIEL (Independiente)
4 RAQUEL DURA BOU
5 ANTONIO CUENCA CABALLERO
6 RAMON JOSE SORIANO VERGE
7 MANUEL EDUARDO ARIN PIÑANA
8 MARIA ORTIZ ROCA
9 MARIA CARMEN IRURETAGOYENA FERNANDEZ
10 CARLOS SALINAS LLORACH
11 PEDRO JOAQUIN GARCIA BAUTISTA
12 JOSE JOAQUIN PEREZ OLLO
13 JAIME MUNDO ALBERTO
14 MARIA FATIMA URQUIZU MEJIAS
15 LAURA LOPEZ BELDA
16 DAVID FOIX LLUCH
17 ROSA ANA BELLMUNT CASTELLO
18 ROCIO MARTINEZ ROCA
19 VICENTE JOAQUIN VILLARROYA LLORACH
20 JOSE PASCUAL BERGA AÑO
21 SANDRA MARS FARRIOL
Suplents
1 ALVARO LUIS PARIS SANCHEZ
2 MARIA TERESA MALUENDA CERDA
3 JOSE MARIA SERRANO FORNER
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSPV-PSOE)
1 JOSE ENRIQUE ESCUDER ARIN
2 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARTI (Independiente)
3 UTILIANO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
4 ROSARIO MIRALLES FERRANDO (Independiente)
5 MARIA BEGOÑA AYZA MASCARELL
6 JOAQUINA BEL SALVADOR
7 MARIA ANGELES ROMERO GADEA (Independiente)
8 ROMAN JOSE SANCHEZ MATEU
9 MARIA ANA ENCARNACION MARGELI RAMIA
10 MARCOS ROCA LORES
11 ANGELA GARCIA BOTELLA
12 ILDEFONSO AÑO LORES (Independiente)
13 DIEGO AGUILERA PINEDA
14 LORENA SAMPER MESEGUER
15 MARIA TRINIDAD PERDOMO GAIBISSO
16 JULIA MARIA CARMEN RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
17 QUEREMON RIBA GUZMAN
18 RAFAEL BEL SALVADOR
19 VICENTE PIÑANA PEÑA
20 PAULA GASPAR DE PABLOS
21 JUAN DOMINGO ROCA PRATS
Suplents
1 SANTIAGO MOLINA FABRA
2 ANA MARIA TORRES LLUCH
3 AGUSTIN SOLA SENEN
ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA DEL PAIS VALENCIA-ACORD MUNICIPAL (ESQUERRA-AM)
1 GERONI SALVADOR BACA
2 JOSEP MANEL BARBERA SORLI
3 ALBERTO MARTINEZ MONFORTE
4 VIRGINIA CLARA BELDA VALLS
5 SILVIA FORNOS NIVERA
6 JONATAN CAMPOS GARCIA
7 BRUNO CELAYA MONTERO
8 BEATRIZ MARTINEZ MONFORTE
9 SANDRA BAYARRI SANJUAN
10 CLARA BELDA VALLS
11 AXEL NOEL MONFORT CANO
12 DAVID SENAR SIMO
13 CRISTINA MATEO CLOSAS
14 SONIA AGRAMUNT SALVADOR
15 ROSARIO VILLANUEVA CUSTARODOY
16 SONIA CAMPOS GARCIA
17 MIREIA ALBIOL ALBESA
18 JOSE FRANCISCO BARBERA GELLIDA
19 JORGE PABLO ROJAS FERNANDEZ
20 MARIA ADORACION FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
21 JORGE ROMERO GARCIA
ESQUERRA UNIDA ELS VERDS-IZQUIERDA REPUBLICANA:ACORD MUNICIPAL D'ESQUERRES I ECOLOGISTA (EUPVVERDS-IR:ACORD)
1 MARIA DEL MONTSERRAT TRIAS TERRON
2 SERGIO COLOM MONTERO (Independiente)
3 ENCARNACION BALLESTEROS JIMENEZ (Independiente)
4 ROSA MARIA SORLI FIBLA (Independiente)
5 ANDRES CLIMENT CLIMENT
6 ANGEL SANTIAGO SANCHEZ
7 MARIA PILAR BARRON BELMONTE
8 JUAN RICARDO FERNANDO BARRIOS
9 ANTONIO SIVERIO PADILLA
10 JOSEFA ESCOLANO PEINADO
11 MARIA CARMEN HERNANDEZ CORTES
12 HECTOR SEGARRA BARRON
13 JAVIER ADEVA LEAL
14 MARIA DOLORES MARTOS PIÑERO
15 CARLOS YACUOB ABU EID
16 ROSA MORERA CUARTERO
17 FRANCISCA UTRERA DEL RIO
18 EMILIO MARCO FERRER
19 ANTONIO FRANCISCO FLORIDO CONTERO
20 JAIME ALBERTO FOIX FRESQUET
21 MARINA SANCHEZ BARBA
Suplents
1 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ GUERRA